#
buy premium
Vito Scotti

Vito Scotti

Birthday: 26 January 1918, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Vito Giusto Scozzari

With his dark features and having spent much of his early years in Naples, Italy, Vito Scotti was understandably typecast as Italian waiters, government functionaries, policemen, maitre d's and b ...Show more

Vito Scotti's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (25)
Gomovies