#
buy premium
Tiffany Thornton

Tiffany Thornton

Birthday: 14 February 1986, College Station, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Tiffany Dawn Thornton
Height: 165 cm

Tiffany Thornton was born on February 14, 1986 in College Station, Texas, USA as Tiffany Dawn Thornton. She is an actress, known for Sonny with a Chance (2009), So Random! (2011) and Game Change (2012 ...Show more

Tiffany Thornton
I love being an aunt. It's the greatest thing in the world! I love being an aunt. It's the greatest thing in the world!
I am a Christian. I would have nothing without my faith I am a Christian. I would have nothing without my faith
I don't hate anything... God didn't give me a heart to hate people or things. I don't hate anything... God didn't give me a heart to hate people or things.
Tiffany Thornton's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Tiffany Thornton Tiffany Thornton'S roles
Gomovies