#
buy premium
Thomas Brodie-Sangster

Thomas Brodie-Sangster

Birthday: 16 May 1990, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Thomas Brodie Sangster
Height: 179 cm

Thomas Brodie-Sangster was born on May 16, 1990 in London, England as Thomas Brodie Sangster. He is an actor and producer, known for Phineas and Ferb (2007), The Maze Runner (2014) and Maze Runner: Th ...Show more

Thomas Brodie-Sangster
I find it weird the way people get so excited about celebrity. If my friends are on the phone, their Show more I find it weird the way people get so excited about celebrity. If my friends are on the phone, their friends will say: 'Is that kid from Love Actually there?' And the phone gets passed round and I have to speak to this stranger asking: 'Are you famous?' I don't know how to answer. Hide
Thomas Brodie-Sangster's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
Gomovies