#
buy premium
Stephen Stanton

Stephen Stanton

Birthday: 22 August 1961, Augsburg, Bavaria, West Germany
Birth Name: Stephen W. Stanton

Stephen Stanton was born on August 22, 1961 in Augsburg, Bavaria, West Germany as Stephen W. Stanton. He is known for his work on Rogue One (2016), Star Wars Rebels (2014) and Life Itself (2014).

Stephen Stanton's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (56)
Gomovies