#
buy premium
Shane Sinutko

Shane Sinutko

Birthday: 16 March 1965, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Shannon C. Sinutko

Shane Sinutko, a former child star, celebrated his birthday while filming The Shaggy D.A. (1976). Shane is currently working on feature film projects.

Shane Sinutko's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Gomovies