#
buy premium
Rodolfo Acosta

Rodolfo Acosta

Birthday: 29 July 1920, Chamizal, El Paso, Texas
Birth Name: Rodolfo Acosta Perez

Mexican character actor Rodolfo Acosta (born Rodolfo Acosta Pérez) achieved his greatest success in the US, primarily as a villain in westerns. He was born in Chamizal, a section of land disputed by ...Show more

Rodolfo Acosta's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
Gomovies