#
buy premium
Patricia Barry

Patricia Barry

Birthday: 16 November 1922, Davenport, Iowa, USA
Birth Name: Patricia Allen White

Patricia received her first break into acting very soon after she graduated from Stephens College in the mid 1940s. Almost immediately after graduating, she received a contract from Columbus Pictures. ...Show more

Patricia Barry's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Gomovies