#
buy premium
NeNe Leakes

NeNe Leakes

Birthday: 13 December 1967, Queens, New York, USA
Birth Name: Linnethia Monique Johnson
Height: 178 cm

NeNe Leakes was born on December 13, 1967 in Queens, New York, USA as Linnethia Monique Johnson. She is an actress and producer, known for The Real Housewives of Atlanta (2008), The Apprentice (2004) ...Show more

NeNe Leakes's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Gomovies