#
buy premium
Ned Wertimer

Ned Wertimer

Birthday: 27 October 1923, Buffalo, New York, USA
Birth Name: Edward Wertimer

Ned Wertimer was born on October 27, 1923 in Buffalo, New York, USA as Edward Wertimer. He was an actor, known for Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007), The Jeffersons (1975) and Santa ...Show more

Ned Wertimer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (16)
Gomovies