#
buy premium
Minoru Inaba

Minoru Inaba

Birthday: 8 November 1951, Shizuoka, Japan
Birth Name: Masami Kawaguchi

Minoru Inaba was born on November 8, 1951 in Shizuoka, Japan as Masami Kawaguchi. He is an actor, known for Hyakujû-ô Goraion (1981), Rakuen Tsuiho: Expelled from Paradise (2014) a ...Show more

Minoru Inaba's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Gomovies