#
buy premium
Mike Ragan

Mike Ragan

Birthday: 18 February 1918, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Hollis Alan Bane

Los Angeles-born Holly Bane (who later changed his name to the more macho-sounding Mike Ragan) didn't start out to be an actor--he wanted to be a big-band musician. That didn't work out for ...Show more

Mike Ragan
If you do not have that within you that is above you, you will soon yield to that which is around yo Show more If you do not have that within you that is above you, you will soon yield to that which is around you. Hide
Mike Ragan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (9)
Mike Ragan Mike Ragan'S roles
Gomovies