#
buy premium
Mike Mazurki

Mike Mazurki

Birthday: 25 December 1907, Tarnopol, Galicia, Austria-Hungary [now Ternopil, Ukraine]
Birth Name: Michail Mazuruski
Height: 195 cm

With an intimidating face like craggy granite and a towering 6'5" solid frame, Mike Mazurki (born Mikhail Mazuruski or Mikhail Mazurkiewicz) was one of cinema's first serial thugs and s ...Show more

Mike Mazurki's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Gomovies