#
buy premium
Michael Witney

Michael Witney

Birthday: 21 November 1931, Ticonderoga, New York, USA
Birth Name: Whitney Michael Armstrong

Michael Witney was born on November 21, 1931 in Ticonderoga, New York, USA as Whitney Michael Armstrong. He was an actor, known for Darling Lili (1970), 'Doc' (1971) and Head On (1971). He w ...Show more

Michael Witney's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Michael Witney Michael Witney'S roles
Gomovies