#
buy premium
Michael Ross

Michael Ross

Birthday: 4 August 1919, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Isidore Rovinsky

Michael Ross was born on August 4, 1919 in New York City, New York, USA as Isidore Rovinsky. He was a writer and producer, known for Three's Company (1976), The Jeffersons (1975) and All in the F ...Show more

Michael Ross's FILMOGRAPHY
as Creator (11)
Gomovies