#
buy premium
Mary Foran

Mary Foran

Birthday: 21 November 1919, Tenafly, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Mary Miller Bullen

Mary Foran was born on November 21, 1919 in Tenafly, New Jersey, USA as Mary Miller Bullen. She was an actress, known for Foxy Brown (1974), Belle Starr's Daughter (1948) and I Dream of Jeannie ( ...Show more

Mary Foran's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Gomovies