#
buy premium
Leslie Grossman

Leslie Grossman

Birthday: 25 October 1971, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Leslie Erin Grossman
Height: 165 cm

Leslie Grossman was born on October 25, 1971 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Leslie Erin Grossman. She is an actress, known for What I Like About You (2002), Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous ...Show more

Leslie Grossman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (52)
Gomovies