#
buy premium
Kelli Berglund

Kelli Berglund

Birthday: 9 February 1996, Moorpark, California, USA
Birth Name: Kelli Michelle Berglund
Height: 163 cm

California native Kelli Berglund has quickly become "one to watch" with one of the freshest faces in entertainment today. Berglund is best known for her starring role as "Bree Davenport ...Show more

Kelli Berglund's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (26)
Kelli Berglund Kelli Berglund'S roles
Gomovies