#
buy premium
Justin Fashanu

Justin Fashanu

Birthday: February 19, 1961 in Hackney, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Justinus Soni Fashanu
Height: 185 cm

Justin Fashanu was born on February 19, 1961 in Hackney, London, England as Justinus Soni Fashanu. He was an actor, known for Hercule (1995), Forbidden Games: The Justin Fashanu Story (2017) and Camp ...Show more

Justin Fashanu's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Gomovies