#
buy premium
Justin Bruening

Justin Bruening

Birthday: 24 September 1979, St. Helena, Nebraska, USA
Birth Name: Justin S. Bruening
Height: 191 cm

Justin Bruening was born on September 24, 1979 in St. Helena, Nebraska, USA as Justin S. Bruening. He is an actor, known for Good Behavior (2016), Grey's Anatomy (2005) and Ringer (2011). He has ...Show more

Justin Bruening
I was a model from Abercrombie & Fitch. Then, I got a role on All My Children (1970). Now, I'm happi Show more I was a model from Abercrombie & Fitch. Then, I got a role on All My Children (1970). Now, I'm happier than I've ever been". Interview, 2004 Hide
Justin Bruening's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (36)
Gomovies