#
buy premium
Jon Foo

Jon Foo

Birthday: 30 October 1982, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Jonathan Patrick Foo
Height: 173 cm

Jon Foo is an artist working in Los Angeles. He was born in London where he studied art and design at Harrow collage, focusing on product design, sculpture and fine art. Jon had many part time jobs an ...Show more

Jon Foo's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (10)
Jon Foo Jon Foo'S roles
Gomovies