#
buy premium
John Facenda

John Facenda

Birthday: 8 August 1913, Portsmouth, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: John Thomas Ralph Augustine James Facenda

John Facenda was born on August 8, 1913 in Portsmouth, Virginia, USA as John Thomas Ralph Augustine James Facenda. He was an actor, known for Wake Up the Echoes: The History of Notre Dame Football (19 ...Show more

John Facenda's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Gomovies