#
buy premium
John Dehner

John Dehner

Birthday: 23 November 1915, Richmond [now Staten Island], New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: John Dehner Forkum
Height: 188 cm

Unlike many actors, John Dehner's career didn't begin on the stage or on radio. He started out as an animator for Walt Disney Studios, then worked as a disc jockey and a professional pianist ...Show more

John Dehner's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (23)
Gomovies