#
buy premium
Joanna Kerns

Joanna Kerns

Birthday: 12 February 1953, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Joanne Crussie DeVarona
Height: 174 cm

Joanna Kerns was born on February 12, 1953 in San Francisco, California, USA as Joanne Crussie DeVarona. She is an actress and director, known for Growing Pains (1985), Knocked Up (2007) and Girl, Int ...Show more

Joanna Kerns's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (11)
Joanna Kerns Joanna Kerns'S roles
Gomovies