#
buy premium
Howard Dayton

Howard Dayton

Birthday: 18 August 1927, Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Richard Howard Dayton

Howard Dayton was born on August 18, 1927 in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA as Richard Howard Dayton. He was an actor, known for Bob & Carol & Ted & Alice (1969), Dinosaurus! ( ...Show more

Howard Dayton's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (10)
Gomovies