#
buy premium
George Fenneman

George Fenneman

Birthday: 10 November 1919, Peking [now Beijing], China
Birth Name: George Watt Fenneman

George Fenneman was born on November 10, 1919 in Peking [now Beijing], China as George Watt Fenneman. He was an actor, known for You Bet Your Life (1950), Anybody Can Play (1958) and How to Succeed in ...Show more

George Fenneman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Gomovies