#
buy premium
Eric Bauza

Eric Bauza

Birthday: 7 December 1979, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Eric Adrian Bauza

Eric Bauza was born on December 7, 1979 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Eric Adrian Bauza. He is known for his work on The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015), Batman: Arkham City (2011) and Be ...Show more

Eric Bauza's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (128)
Gomovies