#
buy premium
Edward Evans

Edward Evans

Birthday: 4 June 1914, Putney, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Albert Edward Walker Evans

Edward Evans was born on June 4, 1914 in Putney, London, England as Albert Edward Walker Evans. He was an actor, known for The Grove Family (1954), 10 Rillington Place (1971) and Lifeforce (1985). He ...Show more

Edward Evans's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (28)
Edward Evans Edward Evans'S roles
Gomovies