#
buy premium
Dwayne Spratt

Dwayne Spratt

Birthday: 16 February 1946, USA
Birth Name: Dwayne Louise Spratt

Dwayne Spratt was born on February 16, 1946 in the USA as Dwayne Louise Spratt. He is an actor, known for Rawhide (1959).

Dwayne Spratt's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Gomovies