#
buy premium
Dana Hill

Dana Hill

Birthday: 6 May 1964, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Dana Lynne Goetz
Height: 152 cm

Dana Hill was born Dana Lynne Goetz on May 6, 1964, in a suburb of Los Angeles, to parents Sandy Hill and Ted Goetz, a commercial director. Despite diabetes ending a promising future in athletics when ...Show more

Dana Hill's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
Gomovies