#
buy premium
Camryn Manheim

Camryn Manheim

Birthday: 8 March 1961, Caldwell, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Debra Frances Manheim
Height: 178 cm

Camryn grew up in Peoria, Illinois. Her mother, Sylvia, was a schoolteacher and her father, Jerry, was a math professor. She developed an interest in acting after working at a Renaissance Fair at age ...Show more

Camryn Manheim
You can either destroy your spirit or you can accept and love yourself just the way you are. You can either destroy your spirit or you can accept and love yourself just the way you are.
Camryn Manheim's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (75)
Gomovies