#
buy premium
Butch Hartman

Butch Hartman

Birthday: 10 January 1965, Highland Park, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Elmer Earl Hartman IV

Butch Hartman was born on January 10, 1965 in Highland Park, Michigan, USA as Elmer Earl Hartman IV. He is a writer and producer, known for The Fairly OddParents (2001), A Fairly Odd Christmas (2012) ...Show more

Butch Hartman's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (14) as Creator (13)
Butch Hartman Butch Hartman'S roles
Gomovies