#
buy premium
Brian Tee

Brian Tee

Birthday: 15 March 1977, Okinawa, Japan
Birth Name: Jae-Bum Takata
Height: 183 cm

Brian Tee was born in Okinawa, Japan, to a Japanese father and a Korean mother. His family moved to Hacienda Heights, California, when he was two years old. Tee was a star football captain at his Glen ...Show more

Brian Tee's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (67)
Gomovies