#
buy premium
Anthony E. Zuiker

Anthony E. Zuiker

Birthday: 17 August 1968, Blue Island, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Anthony Edward Zuiker

Anthony E. Zuiker is the creator of television's hugely successful "CSI" franchise, currently serving as executive producer of "CSI: Crime Scene Investigation" and the newest ...Show more

Anthony E. Zuiker's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (9) as Creator (23)
Anthony E. Zuiker Anthony E. Zuiker'S roles
Gomovies